2021 Individual

Experienced pool (morning rounds)    
Place Quizzer Team Avg.
1 JohnMark Clements Rogers 90.0
2 Zachary Gray Piedmont Blue 83.3
3 Quizoff Courtney McCracken Fort Worth First 81.7
4 Abbey Prichard South Texas 81.7
5 Abi Hands OCN Hot Pink 76.7
6 Claire DeBok Living Hope A 73.3
7 Gabriel Leake South Texas 68.3
8 Isabella Sawyer KC First 66.7
9 Sarah Rainey KC First 63.3
10 tie Adriana James Rogers 60.0
  Jase Flud Henryetta A 60.0
12 Sarah Marvin College A 58.3
13 Kaleb Morris Lake O 46.7
14 Ashley Gaston Henryetta A 43.3
15 Kylie Gilmore College A 36.7
16 tie Jackson Johnstone Lake O 33.3
  Katelyn McCracken Fort Worth First 33.3
18 tie Daniel Clements Rogers 30.0
  Addie Miller OCN Hot Pink 30.0
20 Lincoln DeBok Living Hope A 26.7
21 Kai Lynn College A 23.3
22 Zeke Albertson Living Hope A 20.0
23 tie Ransom Miller OCN Hot Pink 16.7
  Gavin Wright Henryetta A 16.7
25 tie Stephen Clark South Texas 10.0
  Abigail Thomas Fort Worth First 10.0
  Aunika Black Piedmont Blue 10.0
  Deryk Doherty Lake O 10.0
  Drew Morris Lake O 10.0
30 Weston Foy Living Hope A 6.7
31 tie Grace Grotelueschen Piedmont Blue 3.3
  Colin Hoffpauir OCN Hot Pink 3.3
  Nicholas Sawyer KC First 3.3
  Calum Lynn College A 3.3
35 tie Kierstyn Black Piedmont Blue 0.0
  Lilyanna Clark South Texas 0.0
  Alyssa Rutledge College A 0.0
  Allie Gaston Henryetta A 0.0
  Savero Kendrick KC First 0.0
  Emmerson Thomas Fort Worth First 0.0
  Abbie Clements Rogers 0.0
       
Novice pool (morning rounds)    
Place Quizzer Team Avg.
1 Matthew Gilmore College B 85.0
2 Ethan Cornelius Weatherford 83.3
3 Felicity Miller Woodward 76.7
4 tie Logan Williams College B 71.7
  Cade Elder Westside Blue 71.7
  Ellianna Cole Henryetta B 71.7
7 tie Cam Hands OCN Neon Yellow 58.3
  Tessa Miller Woodward 58.3
9 Luke Jones Westside Blue 55.0
10 Joe Walsh Living Hope B 48.3
11 Logan Hoffpauir OCN Baby Blue 46.7
12 Elisha Miller OCN Neon Yellow 45.0
13 tie Kylee Stevens Living Hope B 43.3
  Eli Spencer Westside Green 43.3
15 Brynn Lee Westside Green 41.7
16 Eli Hands OCN Baby Blue 38.3
17 KK Swope OCN Baby Blue 35.0
18 Blayne Stegman Westside Blue 26.7
19 tie Jordan Pittman Weatherford 23.3
  Cutter Taff Weatherford 23.3
21 Brianne Roehm Westside Red 20.0
22 Ethan Curtis College B 16.7
23 Katrina Pinney Westside Red 11.7
24 tue Hannah Smith Westside Green 10.0
  Abby Loveall Living Hope B 10.0
  Tyler Swope OCN Neon Yellow 10.0
  Zoe Swope OCN Neon Yellow 10.0
  Wilasia Padilla Westside Red 10.0
  Peyten Means Henryetta B 10.0
30 Bowen Lee Westside Blue 6.7
31 tie Rebecca Stegman Westside Green 3.3
  Brittany Brewer Henryetta B 3.3
  Jenna Rutledge College B 3.3
34 tie Paige Diller Woodward 0.0
  Jovie Lynn College B 0.0
  Jason Hoffpauir OCN Baby Blue 0.0
  Paige Long Henryetta B 0.0