2018 Stats

 

Experienced 

Team Standings 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Avg Score

1

PiedmontBlue

12

8

4

174.17

2

RogersWhite

12

7

5

107.50

3

OlatheCollegeA

12

7

5

163.33

4

Cove

12

7

5

150.00

5

RCNSilver

12

7

5

159.17

6

WPPizzaAngels

12

5

7

145.00

7

RCNBlue

12

1

11

54.17

 

Intermediate 

Team Standings 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Avg Score

1

OlatheCollegeB

12

10

2

176.67

2

PiedmontGold

12

9

3

182.50

3

LakeO

12

6

6

105.83

4

Weatherford

12

5

7

100.00

5

WestsideRooted

12

5

7

129.17

6

OKCTrinityA

12

4

8

107.50

7

Oakcliff

12

3

9

100.00

 

Novice 

Team Standings 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Avg Score

1

RogersBlue

12

10

2

138.33

2

RCN-TurningPoint

12

8

4

109.17

3

RCNWhite

12

8

4

102.50

4

RCNGreen

12

7

5

89.17

5

TurningPoint

12

5

7

100.83

6

WestsideBuilders

12

4

8

60.00

7

OKCTrinityB

12

0

12

27.50

 

Experienced 

Individual Standings 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Alex Wheeler

Cove

12

970

80.83

47

11

2

Nathan Erickson

OlatheCollegeA

12

770

64.17

37

13

3

Michael Murray

RCNSilver

12

730

60.83

37

18

4

Kassy Gray

PiedmontBlue

12

720

60.00

36

19

5

Mallory Leake

WPPizzaAngels

12

710

59.17

35

14

6

JohnMark Clements

RogersWhite

12

580

48.33

29

13

7

Tyler Williams

OlatheCollegeA

12

570

47.50

29

17

8

Nathan Wheeler

Cove

12

540

45.00

29

21

9

McKenna Clements

RogersWhite

12

540

45.00

29

25

10

Shalom Alem

RCNSilver

12

510

42.50

26

17

11

Jaime Acre

PiedmontBlue

12

430

35.83

21

8

12

Zachary Gray

PiedmontBlue

12

410

34.17

21

18

13

Sara Zeigler

RCNBlue

12

370

30.83

19

12

14

Faith Harding

RCNSilver

12

340

28.33

18

18

15

Justus Miller

WPPizzaAngels

12

260

21.67

13

2

16

Cam Bowman

WPPizzaAngels

12

250

20.83

12

6

17

Juliana Sawyer

OlatheCollegeA

12

220

18.33

12

19

18

Gabriel Leake

WPPizzaAngels

12

200

16.67

10

9

19

Lanie Siems

PiedmontBlue

12

180

15.00

9

3

20

Isaac Harding

RCNBlue

12

150

12.50

7

2

21

Lindsay Murray

RCNSilver

12

120

10.00

6

4

22

Emma Erickson

OlatheCollegeA

12

110

9.17

6

11

23

Ruthie Clements

RogersWhite

12

90

7.50

6

18

24

Jeran Plunkett

OlatheCollegeA

12

80

6.67

4

5

25

Stephen Clark

Cove

12

60

5.00

3

3

26

Geoffrey Nelson

RCNBlue

12

20

1.67

1

3

27

John Power

Cove

12

0

0.00

0

0

28

JR Celino

RCNBlue

12

0

0.00

0

1

29

Jenna Bertuca

RogersWhite

12

-10

-0.83

0

21

 

Intermediate 

Individual Standings 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Amanda Cole

WestsideRooted

12

960

80.00

45

10

2

Sarah Marvin

OlatheCollegeB

12

880

73.33

42

12

3

Harley Kilgore

PiedmontGold

12

860

71.67

40

2

4

Jonah Cornelius

Weatherford

12

820

68.33

42

22

5

Abi Hands

Oakcliff

12

790

65.83

38

11

6

Audrey Steinbron

PiedmontGold

12

640

53.33

31

6

7

Addie Miller

LakeO

12

630

52.50

32

15

8

Kai Lynn

OlatheCollegeB

12

590

49.17

29

17

9

Nathan Steinbron

PiedmontGold

12

450

37.50

22

7

10

Daniel Glass

OKCTrinityA

12

450

37.50

26

30

11

Ransom Miller

LakeO

12

410

34.17

21

14

12

David Flynn

Weatherford

12

400

33.33

22

21

13

Luke Jones

WestsideRooted

12

340

28.33

18

19

14

Andrew Kinnamon

OKCTrinityA

12

320

26.67

17

14

15

Matthew Gilmore

OlatheCollegeB

12

310

25.83

16

7

16

Colin Hoffpauir

Oakcliff

12

270

22.50

14

12

17

Matthew Ellis

OKCTrinityA

12

250

20.83

13

12

18

Ashlyn Kinnamon

OKCTrinityA

12

220

18.33

11

10

19

Piper Griggs

OlatheCollegeB

10

120

10.00

6

2

20

Emma Morris

LakeO

12

80

6.67

4

8

21

Brock Tevebaugh

LakeO

11

80

6.67

4

10

22

Mandy Bowman

LakeO

12

60

5.00

3

0

23

Keenan Needham

WestsideRooted

12

60

5.00

3

8

24

Ryan Cole

WestsideRooted

12

40

3.33

2

0

25

Andy Porter

WestsideRooted

12

30

2.50

2

4

26

Alyssa Rutledge

OlatheCollegeB

8

20

1.67

1

2

27

Jacob Swope

Oakcliff

12

20

1.67

1

3

28

Mikayla Flynn

Weatherford

12

10

0.83

1

10

29

Tyler Hefner

Oakcliff

12

0

0.00

0

0

30

Eric Rutledge

OlatheCollegeB

6

0

0.00

0

0

 

Novice 

Individual Standings 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Abbie Clements

RogersBlue

12

750

62.50

38

17

2

Travis Niemann

RCN-TurningPoint

12

620

51.67

31

19

3

Genna Stringer

RogersBlue

12

570

47.50

29

17

4

Benjamin Harding

RCNWhite

12

520

43.33

27

21

5

Haley Madden

RCNGreen

12

520

43.33

28

24

6

Grace Wallick

TurningPoint

12

490

40.83

24

8

7

Zachery Gebreab

RCNWhite

12

400

33.33

20

11

8

Wilasia Padilla

WestsideBuilders

12

350

29.17

18

16

9

Josh Nelson

RCN-TurningPoint

12

290

24.17

15

17

10

Dean Celino

RCNGreen

12

250

20.83

13

19

11

Hafziba Diaz

OKCTrinityB

12

240

20.00

12

9

12

Brianna Blake

TurningPoint

12

220

18.33

11

2

13

Paige Madden

RCNGreen

12

220

18.33

11

7

14

Kaden Nauman

RCN-TurningPoint

12

200

16.67

10

7

15

Mesay Solomon

RCNWhite

12

200

16.67

10

7

16

Ryan Wallick

TurningPoint

12

190

15.83

10

8

17

Annika Bertuca

RogersBlue

12

180

15.00

9

13

18

Cecilia High

TurningPoint

12

160

13.33

8

4

19

Noah Longley

RCN-TurningPoint

12

160

13.33

8

8

20

Katrina Pinney

WestsideBuilders

12

160

13.33

9

17

21

Abby Woodward

RogersBlue

12

140

11.67

7

9

22

Jonah Zeigler

RCNGreen

12

120

10.00

7

21

23

Bowen Lee

WestsideBuilders

11

100

8.33

5

2

24

Hayley Gorny

OKCTrinityB

12

60

5.00

3

5

25

Manny Escobar

WestsideBuilders

11

60

5.00

3

8

26

Keyla Diaz

OKCTrinityB

12

20

1.67

1

0

27

Troy Smith

WestsideBuilders

7

20

1.67

1

2

28

Leilani Makahilahila

RCNWhite

12

20

1.67

1

3

29

Eden

RCNGreen

1

0

0.00

0

0

30

Hannah Smith

WestsideBuilders

7

0

0.00

0

0

31

Julia Gunter

OKCTrinityB

6

0

0.00

0

1

 

 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Olympic Pts

Modified Olympic

Avg Score

1

PiedmontBlue

12

8

4

76

156

174.17

2

RogersWhite

12

7

5

71

104

107.50

3

OlatheCollegeA

12

7

5

71

144

163.33

4

Cove

12

7

5

71

133

150.00

5

RCNSilver

12

7

5

71

143

159.17

6

WPPizzaAngels

12

5

7

61

128

145.00

7

RCNBlue

12

1

11

41

64

54.17

 

 

Intermediate 

Team Standings 

 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Olympic Pts

Modified Olympic

Avg Score

1

OlatheCollegeB

12

10

2

86

160

176.67

2

PiedmontGold

12

9

3

81

164

182.50

3

LakeO

12

6

6

66

98

105.83

4

Weatherford

12

5

7

61

91

100.00

5

WestsideRooted

12

5

7

61

115

129.17

6

OKCTrinityA

12

4

8

56

93

107.50

7

Oakcliff

12

3

9

51

91

100.00

 

 

Novice 

Team Standings 

 

Place

Team Name

Rounds

Wins

Loses

Olympic Pts

Modified Olympic

Avg Score

1

RogersBlue

12

10

2

86

129

138.33

2

RCN-TurningPoint

12

8

4

76

112

109.17

3

RCNWhite

12

8

4

76

97

102.50

4

RCNGreen

12

7

5

71

92

89.17

5

TurningPoint

12

5

7

61

90

100.83

6

WestsideBuilders

12

4

8

56

71

60.00

7

OKCTrinityB

12

0

12

36

50

27.50

 

 

Experienced 

Individual Standings 

 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Alex Wheeler

Cove

12

970

80.83

47

11

2

Nathan Erickson

OlatheCollegeA

12

770

64.17

37

13

3

Michael Murray

RCNSilver

12

730

60.83

37

18

4

Kassy Gray

PiedmontBlue

12

720

60.00

36

19

5

Mallory Leake

WPPizzaAngels

12

710

59.17

35

14

6

JohnMark Clements

RogersWhite

12

580

48.33

29

13

7

Tyler Williams

OlatheCollegeA

12

570

47.50

29

17

8

Nathan Wheeler

Cove

12

540

45.00

29

21

9

McKenna Clements

RogersWhite

12

540

45.00

29

25

10

Shalom Alem

RCNSilver

12

510

42.50

26

17

11

Jaime Acre

PiedmontBlue

12

430

35.83

21

8

12

Zachary Gray

PiedmontBlue

12

410

34.17

21

18

13

Sara Zeigler

RCNBlue

12

370

30.83

19

12

14

Faith Harding

RCNSilver

12

340

28.33

18

18

15

Justus Miller

WPPizzaAngels

12

260

21.67

13

2

16

Cam Bowman

WPPizzaAngels

12

250

20.83

12

6

17

Juliana Sawyer

OlatheCollegeA

12

220

18.33

12

19

18

Gabriel Leake

WPPizzaAngels

12

200

16.67

10

9

19

Lanie Siems

PiedmontBlue

12

180

15.00

9

3

20

Isaac Harding

RCNBlue

12

150

12.50

7

2

21

Lindsay Murray

RCNSilver

12

120

10.00

6

4

22

Emma Erickson

OlatheCollegeA

12

110

9.17

6

11

23

Ruthie Clements

RogersWhite

12

90

7.50

6

18

24

Jeran Plunkett

OlatheCollegeA

12

80

6.67

4

5

25

Stephen Clark

Cove

12

60

5.00

3

3

26

Geoffrey Nelson

RCNBlue

12

20

1.67

1

3

27

John Power

Cove

12

0

0.00

0

0

28

JR Celino

RCNBlue

12

0

0.00

0

1

29

Jenna Bertuca

RogersWhite

12

-10

-0.83

0

21

 

 

Intermediate 

Individual Standings 

 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Amanda Cole

WestsideRooted

12

960

80.00

45

10

2

Sarah Marvin

OlatheCollegeB

12

880

73.33

42

12

3

Harley Kilgore

PiedmontGold

12

860

71.67

40

2

4

Jonah Cornelius

Weatherford

12

820

68.33

42

22

5

Abi Hands

Oakcliff

12

790

65.83

38

11

6

Audrey Steinbron

PiedmontGold

12

640

53.33

31

6

7

Addie Miller

LakeO

12

630

52.50

32

15

8

Kai Lynn

OlatheCollegeB

12

590

49.17

29

17

9

Nathan Steinbron

PiedmontGold

12

450

37.50

22

7

10

Daniel Glass

OKCTrinityA

12

450

37.50

26

30

11

Ransom Miller

LakeO

12

410

34.17

21

14

12

David Flynn

Weatherford

12

400

33.33

22

21

13

Luke Jones

WestsideRooted

12

340

28.33

18

19

14

Andrew Kinnamon

OKCTrinityA

12

320

26.67

17

14

15

Matthew Gilmore

OlatheCollegeB

12

310

25.83

16

7

16

Colin Hoffpauir

Oakcliff

12

270

22.50

14

12

17

Matthew Ellis

OKCTrinityA

12

250

20.83

13

12

18

Ashlyn Kinnamon

OKCTrinityA

12

220

18.33

11

10

19

Piper Griggs

OlatheCollegeB

10

120

10.00

6

2

20

Emma Morris

LakeO

12

80

6.67

4

8

21

Brock Tevebaugh

LakeO

11

80

6.67

4

10

22

Mandy Bowman

LakeO

12

60

5.00

3

0

23

Keenan Needham

WestsideRooted

12

60

5.00

3

8

24

Ryan Cole

WestsideRooted

12

40

3.33

2

0

25

Andy Porter

WestsideRooted

12

30

2.50

2

4

26

Alyssa Rutledge

OlatheCollegeB

8

20

1.67

1

2

27

Jacob Swope

Oakcliff

12

20

1.67

1

3

28

Mikayla Flynn

Weatherford

12

10

0.83

1

10

29

Tyler Hefner

Oakcliff

12

0

0.00

0

0

30

Eric Rutledge

OlatheCollegeB

6

0

0.00

0

0

 

 

Novice 

Individual Standings 

 

Place

Name

Team Name

Rounds

Score

Avg Score

Correct

Errors

1

Abbie Clements

RogersBlue

12

750

62.50

38

17

2

Travis Niemann

RCN-TurningPoint

12

620

51.67

31

19

3

Genna Stringer

RogersBlue

12

570

47.50

29

17

4

Benjamin Harding

RCNWhite

12

520

43.33

27

21

5

Haley Madden

RCNGreen

12

520

43.33

28

24

6

Grace Wallick

TurningPoint

12

490

40.83

24

8

7

Zachery Gebreab

RCNWhite

12

400

33.33

20

11

8

Wilasia Padilla

WestsideBuilders

12

350

29.17

18

16

9

Josh Nelson

RCN-TurningPoint

12

290

24.17

15

17

10

Dean Celino

RCNGreen

12

250

20.83

13

19

11

Hafziba Diaz

OKCTrinityB

12

240

20.00

12

9

12

Brianna Blake

TurningPoint

12

220

18.33

11

2

13

Paige Madden

RCNGreen

12

220

18.33

11

7

14

Kaden Nauman

RCN-TurningPoint

12

200

16.67

10

7

15

Mesay Solomon

RCNWhite

12

200

16.67

10

7

16

Ryan Wallick

TurningPoint

12

190

15.83

10

8

17

Annika Bertuca

RogersBlue

12

180

15.00

9

13

18

Cecilia High

TurningPoint

12

160

13.33

8

4

19

Noah Longley

RCN-TurningPoint

12

160

13.33

8

8

20

Katrina Pinney

WestsideBuilders

12

160

13.33

9

17

21

Abby Woodward

RogersBlue

12

140

11.67

7

9

22

Jonah Zeigler

RCNGreen

12

120

10.00

7

21

23

Bowen Lee

WestsideBuilders

11

100

8.33

5

2

24

Hayley Gorny

OKCTrinityB

12

60

5.00

3

5

25

Manny Escobar

WestsideBuilders

11

60

5.00

3

8

26

Keyla Diaz

OKCTrinityB

12

20

1.67

1

0

27

Troy Smith

WestsideBuilders

7

20

1.67

1

2

28

Leilani Makahilahila

RCNWhite

12

20

1.67

1

3

29

Eden

RCNGreen

1

0

0.00

0

0

30

Hannah Smith

WestsideBuilders

7

0

0.00

0

0

31

Julia Gunter

OKCTrinityB

6

0

0.00

0

1