2020 Individual

  Stats - Oklahoma invitational 2020      
  Experienced pool          
Place Name Team Name Score Avg Correct Errors
1 JohnMark Clements Rogers White 500 83.33 23 1
2 Abi Hands Roving Ovation 480 80 22 3
3 Audrey Steinbron Piedmont Blue 350 58.33 17 5
4 tie Courtney McCracken RCN Silver 340 56.67 17 6
4 tie Seth Bechtold RCN Silver 340 56.67 18 14
6 Kaleb Woody RCN Silver 330 55 16 9
7 Zachary Gray Piedmont Blue 300 50 16 12
8 tie Sarah Marvin Olathe College A 260 43.33 13 10
8 tie Carter Cheek RCN Blue 260 43.33 14 11
10 Alyssa Rutledge Olathe College B 230 38.33 11 6
11 tie Kai Lynn Olathe College A 220 36.67 11 4
11 tie Geoffrey Nelson RCN Red 220 36.67 11 6
11 tie Gabe Wheeler The NOC 220 36.67 12 13
14 Emma Erickson Olathe College A 170 28.33 9 10
15 tie Daniel Clements Rogers White 160 26.67 8 8
15 tie McKenna Clements Rogers White 160 26.67 10 15
17 Addie Miller Roving Ovation 150 25 8 8
18 Isabella Sawyer Olathe College B 120 20 6 5
19 Jase Flud Piedmont Blue 110 18.33 7 14
20 tie Kylie Gilmore Olathe College B 80 13.33 4 3
20 tie Josh Nelson RCN Red 80 13.33 5 11
22 Genna Stringer Rogers White 60 10 3 6
23 Zachery Gebreab RCN Silver 50 8.33 3 10
24 tie Genna Riggle RCN Blue 40 6.67 2 2
24 tie Jonah Zeigler RCN Red 40 6.67 2 6
24 tie Ransom Miller Roving Ovation 40 6.67 2 8
24 tie MJ Willard The NOC 40 6.67 3 12
24 tie Travis Niemann RCN Blue 40 6.67 4 15
29 tie Claire Menjoulet RCN Red 20 3.33 1 0
29 tie Erin Lynn Olathe College A 20 3.33 1 1
29 tie Calum Lynn Olathe College B 20 3.33 1 3
29 tie Juliana Sawyer Olathe College A 20 3.33 1 4
33 tie Ruthie Clements Rogers White 0 0 0 0
33 tie Warren Wheeler The NOC 0 0 0 1
33 tie Raina Miller Roving Ovation 0 0 0 1
33 tie Cecily Riggle RCN Blue 0 0 0 3
33 tie Nathan Wheeler The NOC 0 0 0 6
             
  Intermediate pool          
Place Name Team Name Score Avg Correct Errors
1 Eve Cermak RCN White 500 83.33 24 5
2 Jackson Johnstone Lake O 480 80 23 5
3 Jacob Gebreab RCN White 460 76.67 21 3
4 Jena Kirk Wichita WS 1 430 71.67 21 7
5 Matthew Zeigler RCN Yellow 270 45 15 12
6 tie Jonah Cornelius Weatherford 260 43.33 13 9
6 tie Ethan Cornelius Weatherford 260 43.33 13 9
6 tie Kaleb Morris Lake O 260 43.33 14 12
9 Deryk Doherty Lake O 230 38.33 11 3
10 Daniel Glass Trinity 210 35 11 9
11 tie Megan Stevens Wichita WS 1 200 33.33 10 5
11 tie Brad Brown RCN Yellow 200 33.33 10 7
13 Cayden Menjoulet RCN Yellow 160 26.67 8 8
14 Colin Hoffpauir Oakcliff I 140 23.33 7 1
15 Cole Powell Trinity 130 21.67 8 13
16 Logan Hoffpauir Oakcliff I 110 18.33 6 5
17 Ashlyn Kinnamon Trinity 100 16.67 5 2
18 tie Noah Harding RCN Yellow 80 13.33 4 2
18 tie Cutter Taff Weatherford 80 13.33 4 2
18 tie Cadence Bennett Lake O 80 13.33 4 6
21 Jordan Pittman Weatherford 60 10 3 3
22 Hayley Gorny Trinity 40 6.67 2 2
23 tie Hannah Strong RCN White 20 3.33 1 2
23 tie Macy Weaver Wichita WS 1 20 3.33 1 3
23 tie Tyler Swope Oakcliff I 20 3.33 1 4
26 tie Emma Milligan Trinity 0 0 0 0
26 tie Jacob Swope Oakcliff I 0 0 0 0
26 tie Leilani Makahilahila RCN White 0 0 0 1
26 tie Kara Weaver Wichita WS 1 0 0 0 1
             
  Novice pool          
Place
Name Team Name Score Avg Correct Errors
1 Ethan Curtis Olathe College C 390 65 19 4
2 Cade Elder Westside Red 380 63.33 19 7
3 Felicity Miller Oklahoma Chicks 380 63.33 20 13
4 tie Kayla Rutledge Olathe College C 370 61.67 18 5
4 tie Ashley Gaston Henryetta 370 61.67 19 10
6 Gwenny Autrey Shawnee 2 350 58.33 18 9
7 tie Abbie Clements Rogers Blue 320 53.33 15 5
7 tie Luke Jones Westside Red 320 53.33 15 6
7 tie Josh Roberts Shawnee 2 320 53.33 17 12
10 Rebecca Stegman Westside Orange 300 50 15 6
11 Olivet Ojajuni Westside Green 230 38.33 11 4
12 Elizabeth Grotelueschen Piedmont White 200 33.33 10 8
13 tie Elisha Miller Oklahoma Chicks 180 30 9 4
13 tie Aunika Black Piedmont White 180 30 10 9
15 tie Jayden Elmore Shawnee 1 160 26.67 10 15
15 tie Katrina Pinney Westside Green 160 26.67 10 15
17 tie Grace Grotelueschen Piedmont White 140 23.33 7 0
17 tie Bowen Lee Westside Red 140 23.33 7 8
17 tie Camaran Broussard Oakcliff N 140 23.33 8 12
20 Chloe Ashley Wichita WS 2 120 20 6 6
21 Hannah Smith Westside Orange 100 16.67 5 5
22 Elizabeth Yeley Wichita WS 2 80 13.33 4 3
23 Blayne Stegman Westside Orange 70 11.67 5 13
24 tie Zoie Thompson Henryetta 60 10 3 2
24 tie Brianne Roehm Westside Red 60 10 3 2
24 tie Megan Green Westside Orange 60 10 3 2
27 tie Beck Rodriguez Rogers Blue 40 6.67 2 0
27 tie Evanna Lynn Olathe College C 40 6.67 2 0
27 tie Patience Diller Oklahoma Chicks 40 6.67 2 2
27 tie Joslyn Hefner Oakcliff N 40 6.67 2 3
31 Milla Canady Shawnee 1 30 5 2 5
32 tie Zani Thompson Henryetta 20 3.33 1 0
32 tie Brynn Lee Westside Red 20 3.33 1 1
32 tie Kierstyn Black Piedmont White 20 3.33 1 1
32 tie Hannah Yeley Wichita WS 2 20 3.33 1 2
32 tie Nicholas Sawyer Olathe College C 20 3.33 1 2
32 tie Kenneth Shipman Rogers Blue 20 3.33 1 7
38 Bradly Lee Westside Green 10 1.67 1 3
39 tie KahLeyah Cruz Oakcliff N 0 0 0 0
39 tie
Eli Hands Oakcliff N 0 0 0 0
39 tie
Eric Rutledge Olathe College C 0 0 0 0
39 tie Lilyanne Garnand Shawnee 1 0 0 0 0
39 tie Landon Brewer Shawnee 2 0 0 0 0
39 tie Zoe Swope Oklahoma Chicks 0 0 0 1
39 tie Kylie Elmore Shawnee 1 0 0 0 1
39 tie Jacob Brewer Shawnee 2 0 0 0 2
39 tie Troy Smith Westside Green 0 0 0 2
39 tie Marvin Morris Henryetta 0 0 0 4