2019 Individual

  Experienced            
  Individual Standings            
Place Name Team Name Score Avg Score Correct Errors  
1 JohnMark Clements Rogers White 520 86.67 24 3  
2 Abbey Pritchard Cove 480 80 23 4  
3 Kaleb Woody RCN Blue 460 76.67 22 4  
4 Gabriel Leake Woodland Park A 450 75 21 2  
5 Mallory Leake Woodland Park A 420 70 20 5  
6 Tyler Williams College Red 380 63.33 18 4  
7 Gabe Wheeler Cove 380 63.33 20 11  
8 Jaime Acre Piedmont Blue 350 58.33 17 5  
9 Courtney McCracken RCN Silver 330 55 16 5  
10 Addie Miller Millers 290 48.33 15 10  
11 Dan Albertson Living Hope 280 46.67 16 14  
12 Justus Miller Millers 260 43.33 13 9  
13 Zachary Gray Piedmont Blue 260 43.33 14 11  
14 Kylee Stevens Living Hope 220 36.67 11 6  
15 Geoffrey Nelson RCN Blue 210 35 10 4  
16 McKenna Clements Rogers White 210 35 11 8  
17 Adriana James Rogers Blue 200 33.33 10 11  
18 Audrey Steinbron Piedmont Blue 180 30 9 4  
19 Ransom Miller Millers 180 30 9 8  
20 Travis Niemann RCN Silver 180 30 10 11  
21 Seth Bechtold RCN Silver 170 28.33 10 14  
22 Sarah Marvin College Red 160 26.67 8 5  
23 Kai Lynn College Red 130 21.67 7 8  
24 Emma Erickson College Red 100 16.67 5 3  
25 Juliana Sawyer College Red 100 16.67 5 3  
26 Jonah James Rogers White 90 15 6 13  
27 Nathan Wheeler Cove 70 11.67 4 7  
28 Abbie Clements Rogers Blue 60 10 3 9  
29 Ruthie Clements Rogers Blue 50 8.33 3 12  
30 Zeke Albertson Living Hope 40 6.67 2 1  
31 Claire Menjoulet RCN Blue 40 6.67 2 1  
32 Lindsay Murray RCN Silver 20 3.33 1 1  
33 Nathan Steinbron Piedmont Blue 0 0 0 0  
34 Stephen Clark Cove 0 0 0 0  
35 Abby Loveall Living Hope 0 0 0 0  
36 Joe Walsh Living Hope 0 0 0 0  
37 Cecily Riggle RCN Blue 0 0 0 0  
               
  Intermediate            
  Individual Standings            
Place Name Team Name Score Avg Score Correct Errors  
1 Abi Hands Oakcliff 440 88 20 1  
2 Jonah Cornelius Weatherford 400 80 19 5  
3 Gavin Wright Henryetta A 330 66 17 9  
4 Jase Flud Henryetta A 310 62 16 9  
5 Ashlyn Kinnamon OKC Trinity Green 230 46 12 6  
6 Luke Jones Westside Blue 230 46 12 9  
7 Josh Nelson RCN Red 220 44 12 10  
8 Colin Hoffpauir Oakcliff 210 42 11 6  
9 Brad Brown Weatherford 160 32 9 9  
10 Andrew Kinnamon OKC Trinity Green 150 30 8 5  
11 Jonah Zeigler RCN Red 140 28 7 5  
12 Sarah Gawith Westside Blue 120 24 7 11  
13 David Flynn Weatherford 80 16 4 5  
14 Matthew Ellis OKC Trinity Green 70 14 4 8  
15 JR Celino RCN Red 60 12 3 1  
16 Katy Wright Westside Blue 20 4 1 0  
17 Emma Milligan OKC Trinity Green 20 4 1 0  
18 Manny Escobar Westside Blue 20 4 1 1  
19 Dean Celino RCN Red 20 4 1 4  
20 Logan Hoffpauir Oakcliff 20 4 1 5  
21 Bradly Lee Westside Blue 0 0 0 0  
22 Zoie Thompson Henryetta A 0 0 0 0  
23 Jacob Swope Oakcliff 0 0 0 0  
24 Zack Collins Henryetta A 0 0 0 1  
25 Mikayla Flynn Weatherford 0 0 0 1  
26 Tyler Swope Oakcliff 0 0 0 1  
               
  Novice            
  Individual Standings            
Place Name Team Name Score Avg Score Correct Errors  
1 Calum Lynn College Blue 530 88.33 24 1  
2 Carter Cheek RCN Green 500 83.33 24 5  
3 Matthew Gilmore College Blue 400 66.67 19 1  
4 Kylie Gilmore College Green 400 66.67 20 6  
5 tie Deryk Doherty Believe 340 56.67 16 3  
5 tie Micah Calhoun Edmond 340 56.67 16 3  
7 Isabella Sawyer College Green 340 56.67 17 9  
8 Cole Powell OKC Trinity Blue 340 56.67 18 10  
9 Elisha Miller Woodland Park B 320 53.33 15 6  
10 Genna Riggle RCN White 310 51.67 15 6  
11 Mandy Bowman Believe 300 50 14 2  
12 Jacob Gebreab RCN White 290 48.33 14 5  
13 Noah Harding RCN Green 280 46.67 14 7  
14 Genna Stringer Rogers Orange 280 46.67 15 12  
15 Tim Syfert RCN Green 270 45 14 11  
16 Alex Loney Edmond 260 43.33 13 6  
17 Matthew Zeigler RCN White 250 41.67 14 13  
18 Elizabeth Grotelueschen Piedmont White 230 38.33 13 12  
19 Jonah Calhoun Edmond 220 36.67 11 3  
20 Sam Miramontes Rogers Orange 220 36.67 11 7  
21 Cayden Menjoulet RCN White 220 36.67 11 9  
22 Emily Siems Piedmont White 180 30 9 0  
23 Ethan Curtis College Green 180 30 9 4  
24 Hayley Gorny OKC Trinity Red 170 28.33 9 5  
25 Blayne Stegman Westside Orange 160 26.67 9 13  
26 Megan Green Westside Orange 140 23.33 7 3  
27 Emmele Leake Woodland Park B 130 21.67 6 0  
28 Bowen Lee Westside Red 120 20 6 1  
29 Alyssa Rutledge College Blue 120 20 6 5  
30 Katrina Pinney Westside Red 110 18.33 6 9  
31 Daniel Glass OKC Trinity Red 90 15 7 16  
32 Kylar Peterson OKC Trinity Blue 80 13.33 4 0  
33 Kayla Rutledge College Green 80 13.33 4 2  
34 Marjorie Leake Woodland Park B 60 10 3 0  
35 Julia Gunter OKC Trinity Blue 60 10 3 1  
36 Wilasia Padilla Westside Red 60 10 3 2  
37 Jacob Brewer Henryetta B 50 8.33 4 12  
38 Matthew Syfert RCN Green 40 6.67 2 0  
39 Kierstyn Black Piedmont White 40 6.67 2 1  
40 Sydney Jurina Edmond 40 6.67 2 2  
41 Ruth Pickens Westside Red 40 6.67 2 5  
42 Keith Morris Henryetta B 40 6.67 3 10  
43 Beck Rodriguez Rogers Orange 30 5 2 3  
44 Troy Smith Westside Orange 20 3.33 1 2  
45 Hannah Smith Westside Orange 20 3.33 1 3  
46 Eric Rutledge College Blue 0 0 0 0  
47 Kaiden Peterson OKC Trinity Red 0 0 0 0  
48 Luke Hicks Westside Orange 0 0 0 1  
49 Brynn Lee Westside Red 0 0 0 1  
50 Zani Thompson Henryetta B 0 0 0 2